Translate

Staff Directory

Search for staff member

Administration

Curtis Semana

Curtis Semana

PRINCIPAL
Mariah Mccarty

Mariah Mccarty

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Cathleen Jansen

Cathleen Jansen

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Laramie Mccue

Laramie Mccue

OFFICE ASST II
Mary Petersen Orcutt

Mary Petersen Orcutt

OFFICE ASST II

Student Services

Marilee Carey-Gladney

Marilee Carey-Gladney

COUNSELOR/MIDDLE
Kate England

Kate England

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Julie Fairman

Julie Fairman

ESL TCHR, RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
April Horner

April Horner

ACAD LEARN CNTR
Eric Lewis

Eric Lewis

RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
Madison Mcginty

Madison Mcginty

SOCIAL COMMUNICATION CENTER
Thomas Polzin

Thomas Polzin

COUNSELOR/MIDDLE
Joshua Porter

Joshua Porter

SCHOOL MNGMENT
Elise Renning

Elise Renning

RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
Joan Rodriguez Alcaraz

Joan Rodriguez Alcaraz

CAMPUS SUPERVISOR
Kelly Smith

Kelly Smith

PSYCHOLOGIST
Christopher Ward

Christopher Ward

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPEC I

Teachers

Yasmin Ali

Yasmin Ali

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Joshua Bannister

Joshua Bannister

HUMANITIES
Jacob Baran

Jacob Baran

MATH TEACHER
Karen Black

Karen Black

GEN SCIENCE TEACHER
Mandy Burton

Mandy Burton

BAND
Kirsten Croswell

Kirsten Croswell

MATH TEACHER
Joseph Doyle

Joseph Doyle

MATH TEACHER
Kate England

Kate England

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Julie Fairman

Julie Fairman

ESL TCHR, RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
Deanna Gentry

Deanna Gentry

PE
Jennifer Glowacki

Jennifer Glowacki

HUMANITIES
Sara Groat

Sara Groat

GRADE 6, SECONDARY TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Taylor Hall

Taylor Hall

GRADE 6, SECONDARY TEACHER
April Horner

April Horner

ACAD LEARN CNTR
Terri Kuechle

Terri Kuechle

DRAMA
Eric Lewis

Eric Lewis

RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
Susan Leyden

Susan Leyden

MATH TEACHER
Benjamin Lloyd

Benjamin Lloyd

TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Jeffrey Locke

Jeffrey Locke

GEN SCIENCE TEACHER
Jordan Lyden

Jordan Lyden

GEN SCIENCE TEACHER
Jennifer Macmillan

Jennifer Macmillan

HUMANITIES, SPANISH
Steven Madore

Steven Madore

PE
Susan Marshall

Susan Marshall

ART
Alison Mccarthy

Alison Mccarthy

MATH TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Heather Mccollum

Heather Mccollum

HUMANITIES
Madison Mcginty

Madison Mcginty

SOCIAL COMMUNICATION CENTER
Amber Mclellan

Amber Mclellan

HUMANITIES
Heather Olson

Heather Olson

HUMANITIES
Emily Pollard

Emily Pollard

HUMANITIES
Elise Renning

Elise Renning

RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
Nicole Safranski

Nicole Safranski

HUMANITIES
Erin Sturtz

Erin Sturtz

GEN SCIENCE TEACHER
Kimberly Stutevoss

Kimberly Stutevoss

HUMANITIES, SECONDARY TEACHER
Cristina Tomkins

Cristina Tomkins

PE/HEALTH
Sarah Warren

Sarah Warren

COMPUTER/SECONDARY
Sarah Watterson

Sarah Watterson

GEN SCIENCE TEACHER, TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Craig Weber

Craig Weber

MATH TEACHER
Tracy Wilkinson

Tracy Wilkinson

MATH TEACHER

Para Educators

Melody Cauley

Melody Cauley

PARA EDUCATOR II
Kristina Confar

Kristina Confar

PARA EDUCATOR II
Christie Emerson

Christie Emerson

PARA EDUCATOR II
Madeline Engen

Madeline Engen

PARA EDUCATOR II
Diane Laveglia

Diane Laveglia

PARA EDUCATOR II
Elizabeth Ripke

Elizabeth Ripke

PARA EDUCATOR II
Susan Spurrell

Susan Spurrell

PARA EDUCATOR I
Connie Vinson

Connie Vinson

PARA EDUCATOR II
Catherine Wadleigh

Catherine Wadleigh

PARA EDUCATOR II

Nutrition Services

Toyoko Easterday

Toyoko Easterday

NS ASSISTANT I
Joanne Lewis

Joanne Lewis

NS LEAD II
Efua Mensah

Efua Mensah

NS ASSISTANT I
Lori Mon

Lori Mon

NS ASSISTANT I

School Support

Faiza Ali

Faiza Ali

CUSTODIAN I
Dennis Boell

Dennis Boell

CUST FOREMAN II
Wilfred Duru

Wilfred Duru

CUSTODIAN II
Adalid Nava Salgado

Adalid Nava Salgado

CUSTODIAN II