Translate

Staff Directory

Search for staff member

Administration

Curtis Semana

Curtis Semana

PRINCIPAL
Mariah Mccarty

Mariah Mccarty

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Cathleen Jansen

Cathleen Jansen

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Joanne Lewis

Joanne Lewis

REGISTRAR
Mary Petersen Orcutt

Mary Petersen Orcutt

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Allizon Bieker

Allizon Bieker

PSYCHOLOGIST
Marilee Carey-Gladney

Marilee Carey-Gladney

COUNSELOR
Kate England

Kate England

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Julie Fairman

Julie Fairman

ESL TEACHER, RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Gail Guernsey

Gail Guernsey

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
April Horner

April Horner

ACADEMY LEARNING CENTER
Eric Lewis

Eric Lewis

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Madison Mcginty

Madison Mcginty

SOCIAL COMMUNICATION CENTER
Thomas Polzin

Thomas Polzin

COUNSELOR
Joshua Porter

Joshua Porter

SCHOOL MANAGEMENT
Elise Renning

Elise Renning

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Ricardo Rodriguez Alcaraz

Ricardo Rodriguez Alcaraz

CAMPUS SUPERVISOR
Kyra Steinhauer

Kyra Steinhauer

SOCIAL WORKER/MID
Christopher Ward

Christopher Ward

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I

Teachers

Yasmin Ali

Yasmin Ali

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Joshua Bannister

Joshua Bannister

HUMANITIES
Jacob Baran

Jacob Baran

MATH TEACHER
Karen Black

Karen Black

SCIENCE TEACHER
Mandy Burton

Mandy Burton

BAND
Mayra Capistran

Mayra Capistran

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Kirsten Croswell

Kirsten Croswell

SCIENCE TEACHER
Joseph Doyle

Joseph Doyle

MATH TEACHER
Kate England

Kate England

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Julie Fairman

Julie Fairman

ESL TEACHER, RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Deanna Gentry

Deanna Gentry

PE/HEALTH
Jennifer Glowacki

Jennifer Glowacki

HUMANITIES
Gail Guernsey

Gail Guernsey

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Taylor Hall

Taylor Hall

GRADE 6, SECONDARY TEACHER
April Horner

April Horner

ACADEMY LEARNING CENTER
Terri Kuechle

Terri Kuechle

DRAMA
Eric Lewis

Eric Lewis

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Susan Leyden

Susan Leyden

MATH TEACHER
Benjamin Lloyd

Benjamin Lloyd

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Jordan Lyden

Jordan Lyden

SCIENCE TEACHER
Jennifer Macmillan

Jennifer Macmillan

GRADE 6
Steven Madore

Steven Madore

PE/HEALTH
Susan Marshall

Susan Marshall

ART
Alison Mccarthy

Alison Mccarthy

MATH TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Heather Mccollum

Heather Mccollum

HUMANITIES
Madison Mcginty

Madison Mcginty

SOCIAL COMMUNICATION CENTER
Amber Mclellan

Amber Mclellan

HUMANITIES
Heather Olson

Heather Olson

HUMANITIES
Emily Pollard

Emily Pollard

HUMANITIES
Anne Rachal

Anne Rachal

GRADE 6
Elise Renning

Elise Renning

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Catherine Rocak

Catherine Rocak

PE/HEALTH
Nicole Safranski

Nicole Safranski

ESL TEACHER, HUMANITIES
Erin Sturtz

Erin Sturtz

SCIENCE TEACHER
Kimberly Stutevoss

Kimberly Stutevoss

HUMANITIES, SECONDARY TEACHER
Cristina Tomkins

Cristina Tomkins

PE/HEALTH
Robin Turner

Robin Turner

GRADE 6
Sarah Warren

Sarah Warren

COMPUTER/SECONDARY
Sarah Watterson

Sarah Watterson

GRADE 6
Craig Weber

Craig Weber

MATH TEACHER
Tracy Wilkinson

Tracy Wilkinson

GRADE 6

Para Educators

Diane Laveglia

Diane Laveglia

PARA EDUCATOR II
Elizabeth Ripke

Elizabeth Ripke

PARA EDUCATOR II
Connie Vinson

Connie Vinson

PARA EDUCATOR II
Catherine Wadleigh

Catherine Wadleigh

PARA EDUCATOR II

Nutrition Services

Toyoko Easterday

Toyoko Easterday

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Lori Mon

Lori Mon

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Leslie Potts

Leslie Potts

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

School Support

Faiza Ali

Faiza Ali

CUSTODIAN I
Hailey Barlow

Hailey Barlow

CUSTODIAN II
Dennis Boell

Dennis Boell

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN II
Jackie Chan

Jackie Chan

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Wilfred Duru

Wilfred Duru

CUSTODIAN II
Reva Hamrick

Reva Hamrick

CROSSING GUARD